Editing Support
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Support''' units | ==Role== | ||
[[File:Supporter.png|left|35px]] | |||
'''Support''' units support frontline units from the rear, either by buffing or healing allies, debuffing enemies, or dealing damage from a safe distance. Supporters have a wide variety of attack ranges and types, but they are usually unable to hit flying enemies. Unless specified otherwise in their trait, Supporters by default inflict Magic damage. | |||
<div> | |||
'''General Characteristics''' <br> | |||
* Ranged Magic, Ranged Physical, or Heal Allies | |||
* Medium Attack | |||
* Medium to Fast Attack Speed | |||
* Medium HP | |||
* Low Defense | |||
* Medium Cost | |||
* Block 1 to 2 Enemies | |||
* Supportive Skills, Restoration Skills, Traps, and Summoning Skills | |||
</div> | |||
'''Possible Traits''' | |||
<li>Recover/Strengthen Ally. ''Inflicts magic damage on enemy.''</li> | |||
<li>Inflict magic damage on the enemy. ''Debuffs enemies''</li> | |||
<li>Inflict Physical damage on enemy. ''Can Summon a familiar.''</li> | |||
<li>Inflict Physical damage on enemy. ''Can place traps.''</li> | |||
==Characters== | |||
== | {{Character Class List |fighter=none |caster=none | guard=none | shooter=none | healer=none| support=|vanguard=none|stranger=none}} | ||
== | ==Max Stats Chart== | ||
=== Rank 1 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Character | |||
! HP | |||
! Attack | |||
* | ! Defense | ||
! Res | |||
== | ! Attack Spd | ||
{| class="wikitable" | ! DPS (Attack/AS) | ||
! | ! Cost | ||
! | ! RD | ||
! Block | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Flet]] | |||
|985 | |||
| 194 | |||
|69 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 97 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Robin]] | |||
|974 | |||
| 187 | |||
|75 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 93.5 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Thorkell]] | |||
|1241 | |||
| 342 | |||
|175 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 171 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Karetovi]] | |||
|782 | |||
| 318 | |||
|57 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 159 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Hanzo]] | |||
|982 | |||
| 385 | |||
|199 | |||
|5 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 296.2 | |||
|16 | |||
|69 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sasuke Sarutobi]] | |||
|1013 | |||
| 391 | |||
|184 | |||
|5 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 300.8 | |||
|16 | |||
|69 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bart]] | |||
|1981 | |||
| 563 | |||
|160 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 375.3 | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Edgar]] | |||
|974 | |||
| 367 | |||
|278 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 367 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Thomas]] | |||
|877 | |||
| 228 | |||
|139 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 228* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" | [[Gordov]] | |||
|895 | |||
|407 | |||
|182 | |||
|10 | |||
|2.4 | |||
|169.59 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|} | |||
=== Rank 2 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Character | |||
! HP | |||
! Attack | |||
! Defense | |||
! Res | |||
! Attack Spd | |||
! DPS (Attack/AS) | |||
! Cost | |||
! RD | |||
! Block | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Robin]] | |||
|1273 | |||
| 254 | |||
|79 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 127* | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Edgar]] | |||
|1413 | |||
|500 | |||
|301 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|500 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Thorkell]] | ||
| | |1676 | ||
|428 | |||
|184 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
|214 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Hanzo]] | ||
| | | 1364 | ||
|521 | |||
|213 | |||
|5 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
|400.77 | |||
|16 | |||
|69 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="text-align:left;" | [[Gordov]] | ||
| | |1243 | ||
|525 | |||
|195 | |||
|10 | |||
|2.4 | |||
|218.75 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Karetovi]] | ||
| | |1056 | ||
|398 | |||
|60 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
|199 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Flet]] | ||
| | |1223 | ||
|343 | |||
|73 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
|171.5 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> = Heals | |||
= | |||