Editing Stranger
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Strangers | Currently, there aren't enough Strangers to make a proper analysis on their usual roles. | ||
== | =='''Strangers'''== | ||
{{ClassSmall | |||
== | | filename 1= barboros | ||
| name 1= Barboros | |||
| filename 2= jade | |||
| name 2= Jade | |||
| filename 3= unreleased | |||
| name 3= Unreleased | |||
| filename 4= unreleased | |||
| name 4= Unreleased | |||
| filename 5= unreleased | |||
| name 5= Unreleased | |||
| filename 6= unreleased | |||
| name 6= Unreleased | |||
| filename 7= unreleased | |||
| name 7= Unreleased | |||
| filename 8= unreleased | |||
| name 8= Unreleased | |||
| filename 9= unreleased | |||
| name 9= Unreleased | |||
| filename 10= unreleased | |||
| name 10= Unreleased | |||
| filename 11= unreleased | |||
| name 11= Unreleased | |||
| filename 12= unreleased | |||
| name 12= Unreleased | |||
| filename 13= unreleased | |||
| name 13= Unreleased | |||
| filename 14= unreleased | |||
| name 14= Unreleased | |||
| filename 15= unreleased | |||
| name 15= Unreleased | |||
| filename 16= unreleased | |||
| name 16= Unreleased | |||
| filename 17= unreleased | |||
| name 17= Unreleased | |||
| filename 18= unreleased | |||
| name 18= Unreleased | |||
| filename 19= unreleased | |||
| name 19= Unreleased | |||
| filename 20= unreleased | |||
| name 20= Unreleased | |||
| filename 21= unreleased | |||
| name 21= Unreleased | |||
| filename 22= unreleased | |||
| name 22= Unreleased | |||
| filename 23= unreleased | |||
| name 23= Unreleased | |||
| filename 24= unreleased | |||
| name 24= Unreleased | |||
| filename 25= unreleased | |||
| name 25= Unreleased | |||
| filename 26= unreleased | |||
| name 26= Unreleased | |||
| filename 27= unreleased | |||
| name 27= Unreleased | |||
| filename 28= unreleased | |||
| name 28= Unreleased | |||
| filename 29= unreleased | |||
| name 29= Unreleased | |||
| filename 30= unreleased | |||
| name 30= Unreleased | |||
}} | |||
== | ==Raw Stats Chart== | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Character | |||
! HP | |||
! Attack | |||
! Defense | |||
! Res | |||
! Attack Spd | |||
! DPS (Attack/AS) | |||
! Cost | |||
! RD | |||
! Block | |||
! Rarity | |||
! Class | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Main Character/Gaia]] | |||
| 1550 | |||
| 412 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 316.9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pays Blanc Soldier]] | |||
|1119 | |||
| 378 | |||
|164 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 290.8 | |||
|14 | |||
|60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Goblin Fighter]] | |||
|1080 | |||
| 313 | |||
|145 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 260 | |||
|13 | |||
|60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Large Mummy]] | |||
|1413 | |||
| 366 | |||
|159 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 244 | |||
|15 | |||
|80 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Mummy]] | |||
|1256 | |||
| 342 | |||
|171 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 263.1 | |||
|14 | |||
|60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pirate Swordsman]] | |||
|1219 | |||
| 354 | |||
|165 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 272.3 | |||
|14 | |||
|60 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bantu]] | |||
|1256 | |||
| 372 | |||
|222 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 286.2 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Alec]] | |||
|1285 | |||
| 363 | |||
|213 | |||
|10 | |||
| 1.25 | |||
| 290.4 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Corca]] | |||
| 2217 | |||
| 188 | |||
|285 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1.4 | |||
| 169.3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pugi]] | |||
|1620 | |||
| 309 | |||
|190 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 237.7 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Hulk]] | |||
|1981 | |||
| 400 | |||
|150 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 307.7 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Stalon]] | |||
|1666 | |||
| 504 | |||
|126 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 336 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Billford]] | |||
|1574 | |||
| 462 | |||
|256 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 355.4 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Jalam]] | |||
|1485 | |||
| 326 | |||
|326 | |||
|5 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 250.8 | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Jinnosuke]] | |||
|1536 | |||
| 444 | |||
|263 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 341.5 | |||
|19 | |||
|50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Siddeley]] | |||
|1355 | |||
| 391 | |||
|239 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 300.8 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Theodor]] | |||
|1732 | |||
| 435 | |||
|235 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 334.6 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Leonhart]] | |||
|1573 | |||
| 380 | |||
|213 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 292.3 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4☆ | |||
| [[Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Goblin Rider]] | |||
|896 | |||
| 285 | |||
|176 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 142.5 | |||
|7 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Obsidonian Imperial Cavalry|Obsidonian Cavalry]] | |||
|930 | |||
| 213 | |||
|188 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 106.5 | |||
|7 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Seals]] | |||
|853 | |||
| 299 | |||
|192 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.05 | |||
| 284.8 | |||
|9 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Kongoh]] | |||
|886 | |||
| 285 | |||
|191 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.05 | |||
| 271.4 | |||
|10 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Lute]] | |||
|926 | |||
| 227 | |||
|181 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 189.2 | |||
|10 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ragnar]] | |||
|940 | |||
| 313 | |||
|205 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 313 | |||
|9 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rook]] | |||
|713 | |||
| 334 | |||
|205 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.05 | |||
| 318.1 | |||
|11 | |||
|70 | |||
| 2 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bashkar]] | |||
|1298 | |||
| 358 | |||
|358 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 358 | |||
|11 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rasho]] | |||
|1106 | |||
| 361 | |||
|338 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.05 | |||
| 343.8 | |||
|13 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Barlitz]] | |||
|1079 | |||
| 319 | |||
|206 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 265.8 | |||
|11 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Vanguard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Mage Goblin]] | |||
| | |||
| 326 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 120.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pays Blanc Sorcerer]] | |||
| | |||
| 341 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 213.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Mage Mummy]] | |||
| | |||
| 342 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 126.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pirate Sorcerer]] | |||
| | |||
| 349 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 218.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Baran]] | |||
|839 | |||
| 354 | |||
|67 | |||
|10 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 221.3 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Fu]] | |||
| | |||
| 370 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 231.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rai]] | |||
| | |||
| 355 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 131.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Yabsakha]] | |||
| | |||
| 382 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 238.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Zacharoff]] | |||
| | |||
| 340 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.8 | |||
| 188.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Dakkar]] | |||
| | |||
| 388 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 242.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Caster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Goblin Archer]] | |||
| | |||
| 214 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 142.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Aerial Goblin]] | |||
| | |||
| 198 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.8 | |||
| 247.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bandit Ballista]] | |||
| | |||
| 428 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 158.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pays Blanc Archer]] | |||
| | |||
| 315 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| 185.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|1☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pirate Musketeer]] | |||
| | |||
| 222 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0.9 | |||
| 246.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Harimau]] | |||
| | |||
| 288 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
| 288.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Wrecker]] | |||
| | |||
| 282 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| 165.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pino]] | |||
| | |||
| 310 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 114.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Archer Mummy]] | |||
| | |||
| 246 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| 144.7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Imperial Artillery Soldier]] | |||
| | |||
| 224 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 149.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Obsidonian Imperial Archer|Obsidonian Archer]] | |||
| | |||
| 242 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| 142.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Amorey]] | |||
|756 | |||
| 239 | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.7 | |||
| 140.6 | |||
|9 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Nitro]] | |||
|890 | |||
| 453 | |||
|61 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 167.8 | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Shooter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Obsidonian Imperial Halberdier|Obsidonian Halberdier]] | |||
| | |||
| 206 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.4 | |||
| 147.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Dyne]] | |||
| | |||
| 264 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 220 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Gymnos]] | |||
| | |||
| 209 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 174.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Patty]] | |||
| | |||
| 204 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 127.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Brute]] | |||
|1470 | |||
| 268 | |||
|335 | |||
|10 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 223.3 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 3 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sol]] | |||
| | |||
| 223 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| 185.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Volund]] | |||
|1704 | |||
| 217 | |||
|345 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 108.5 | |||
|25 | |||
|80 | |||
| 3 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Equus]] | |||
|1986 | |||
| 412 | |||
|312 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 206 | |||
|28 | |||
|70 | |||
| 3 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pirate Medic]] | |||
|870 | |||
| 220 | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 77.2* | |||
|14 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Arcana]] | |||
|907 | |||
| 257 | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.9 | |||
| 88.6* | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Elaine]] | |||
|960 | |||
| 189 | |||
|92 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 66.3* | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Charlotte]] | |||
|975 | |||
| 248 | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 87* | |||
|14 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Yurt]] | |||
|925 | |||
| 234 | |||
|81 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 82.1* | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Kagura]] | |||
|1670 | |||
| 240 | |||
|355 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 84.2* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ornis]] | |||
|1076 | |||
| 210 | |||
|107 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 73.7* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Morgan]] | |||
|1046 | |||
| 406 | |||
|79 | |||
|10 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 253.8* | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Romanes]] | |||
|810 | |||
| 264 | |||
|60 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 92.6* | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Healer]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Flet]] | |||
|985 | |||
| 194 | |||
|69 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 97 | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Robin]] | |||
|974 | |||
| 187 | |||
|75 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 93.5* | |||
|12 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Thorkell]] | |||
| | |||
| 342 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| 171 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Karetovi]] | |||
| | |||
| 318 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
| 159 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Hanzo]] | |||
|982 | |||
| 385 | |||
|199 | |||
|5 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 296.2 | |||
|16 | |||
|69 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Sasuke Sarutobi]] | |||
| | |||
| 391 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| 300.8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bart]] | |||
|1981 | |||
| 563 | |||
|160 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| 375.3 | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Edgar]] | |||
|974 | |||
| 367 | |||
|278 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 367 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Thomas]] | |||
|877 | |||
| 228 | |||
|139 | |||
|0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 228* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
| [[Supporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Barboros]] | |||
| 1567 | |||
| 442 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 276.3 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7☆ | |||
| [[Stranger]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Jade]] | |||
| 1462 | |||
| 447 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 279.4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6☆ | |||
| [[Stranger]] | |||
|} |