Editing Player Rank
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Overview== | |||
In ''AnotherEidos'', EXP represents the player's progress to achieving the next level. Each time the player gains a level they will be rewarded with 100 Stamina, however this does not increase the player's maximum Stamina. Each level requires a progressively higher amount of EXP to reach. Currently ''AnotherEidos'' uses the exact same EXP requirements per level as ''Arknights''. Unlike ''Arknights'', ''AnotherEidos'' rewards the player with a pathetic 1 EXP per stamina spent to play the level. It's currently assumed the maximum level in ''AnotherEidos'' is the same as ''Arknights''. Therefore at a stamina recharge rate of 1 stamina per 6 minutes it will take the player an estimated '''33.5 years to reach the maximum level'''! | |||
May also increases follower support capacity (please confirm).* | |||
==Required Experience== | ==Required Experience== | ||
<div style= | https://arknights.fandom.com/wiki/EXP#1-30 | ||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
!Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
!Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|0 | | 0 | ||
|0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|500 | | 500 | ||
|500 | | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
| 1300 | | 1300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
| 1240 | | 1240 | ||
|2540 | | 2540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|1320 | | 1320 | ||
|3860 | | 3860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|1400 | | 1400 | ||
|5260 | | 5260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | | 7 | ||
|1480 | | 1480 | ||
|6740 | | 6740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|1560 | | 1560 | ||
|8300 | | 8300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|1640 | | 1640 | ||
| 9940 | | 9940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|1720 | | 1720 | ||
|11660 | | 11660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|1800 | | 1800 | ||
|13640 | | 13640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|1880 | | 1880 | ||
|15340 | | 15340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | | 13 | ||
| 1960 | | 1960 | ||
|17300 | | 17300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | | 14 | ||
|2040 | | 2040 | ||
| 19340 | | 19340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | | 15 | ||
|2120 | | 2120 | ||
|21460 | | 21460 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | | 16 | ||
|2200 | | 2200 | ||
|23660 | | 23660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | | 17 | ||
|2280 | | 2280 | ||
|25940 | | 25940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | | 18 | ||
|2360 | | 2360 | ||
|28300 | | 28300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | | 19 | ||
|2440 | | 2440 | ||
|30740 | | 30740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | | 20 | ||
|2520 | | 2520 | ||
|33260 | | 33260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
|2600 | | 2600 | ||
|35860 | | 35860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | | 22 | ||
|2680 | | 2680 | ||
|38540 | | 38540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | | 23 | ||
|2760 | | 2760 | ||
|41300 | | 41300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|2840 | | 2840 | ||
|44140 | | 44140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | | 25 | ||
|2920 | | 2920 | ||
|47060 | | 47060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | | 26 | ||
|3000 | | 3000 | ||
|50060 | | 50060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | | 27 | ||
|3080 | | 3080 | ||
|53140 | | 53140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | | 28 | ||
|3160 | | 3160 | ||
|56300 | | 56300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | | 29 | ||
|3240 | | 3240 | ||
|59540 | | 59540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | | 30 | ||
|3350 | | 3350 | ||
|62890 | | 62890 | ||
|}</div><div style= | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | </div> | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold | <div style=display:inline-table> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef;" | |||
! Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
! Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
|3460 | | 3460 | ||
|66350 | | 66350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | | 32 | ||
|3570 | | 3570 | ||
|69920 | | 69920 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|3680 | | 3680 | ||
|73600 | | 73600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | | 34 | ||
|3790 | | 3790 | ||
|77390 | | 77390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | | 35 | ||
|3900 | | 3900 | ||
|81290 | | 81290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | | 36 | ||
|4200 | | 4200 | ||
|85490 | | 85490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | | 37 | ||
|4500 | | 4500 | ||
|89990 | | 89990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | | 38 | ||
|4800 | | 4800 | ||
|94790 | | 94790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | | 39 | ||
|5100 | | 5100 | ||
|99890 | | 99890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | | 40 | ||
|5400 | | 5400 | ||
|105290 | | 105290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | | 41 | ||
|5700 | | 5700 | ||
|110900 | | 110900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | | 42 | ||
|6000 | | 6000 | ||
|116990 | | 116990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | | 43 | ||
|6300 | | 6300 | ||
|123290 | | 123290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | | 44 | ||
|6600 | | 6600 | ||
|129890 | | 129890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | | 45 | ||
|6900 | | 6900 | ||
|136790 | | 136790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | | 46 | ||
|7200 | | 7200 | ||
|143990 | | 143990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | | 47 | ||
|7500 | | 7500 | ||
|151490 | | 151490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | | 48 | ||
|7800 | | 7800 | ||
|159290 | | 159290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | | 49 | ||
|8100 | | 8100 | ||
|167390 | | 167390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | | 50 | ||
|8400 | | 8400 | ||
|175790 | | 175790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | | 51 | ||
|8700 | | 8700 | ||
|184490 | | 184490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | | 52 | ||
|9000 | | 9000 | ||
|193490 | | 193490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | | 53 | ||
|9500 | | 9500 | ||
|202990 | | 202990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | | 54 | ||
|10000 | | 10000 | ||
|212990 | | 212990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | | 55 | ||
|10500 | | 10500 | ||
|223490 | | 223490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | | 56 | ||
|11000 | | 11000 | ||
|234490 | | 234490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | | 57 | ||
|11500 | | 11500 | ||
|245990 | | 245990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | | 58 | ||
|12000 | | 12000 | ||
|257990 | | 257990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | | 59 | ||
|12500 | | 12500 | ||
|270490 | | 270490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | | 60 | ||
|13000 | | 13000 | ||
|283490 | | 283490 | ||
|}</div><div style= | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
!Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
!Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | | 61 | ||
|13500 | | 13500 | ||
|296990 | | 296990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | | 62 | ||
|14000 | | 14000 | ||
|310990 | | 310990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | | 63 | ||
|14500 | | 14500 | ||
|325490 | | 325490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | | 64 | ||
|15000 | | 15000 | ||
|340490 | | 340490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | | 65 | ||
|15500 | | 15500 | ||
|355990 | | 355990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | | 66 | ||
|16000 | | 16000 | ||
|371990 | | 371990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | | 67 | ||
|17000 | | 17000 | ||
|388990 | | 388990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | | 68 | ||
|18000 | | 18000 | ||
|406990 | | 406990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | | 69 | ||
|19000 | | 19000 | ||
|425990 | | 425990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | | 70 | ||
|20000 | | 20000 | ||
|445990 | | 445990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | | 71 | ||
|21000 | | 21000 | ||
|466990 | | 466990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | | 72 | ||
|22000 | | 22000 | ||
|488990 | | 488990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | | 73 | ||
|23000 | | 23000 | ||
|511990 | | 511990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | | 74 | ||
|24000 | | 24000 | ||
|535990 | | 535990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | | 75 | ||
|25000 | | 25000 | ||
|560990 | | 560990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | | 76 | ||
|26000 | | 26000 | ||
|586990 | | 586990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | | 77 | ||
|27000 | | 27000 | ||
|613990 | | 613990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | | 78 | ||
|28000 | | 28000 | ||
|641990 | | 641990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | | 79 | ||
|29000 | | 29000 | ||
|670990 | | 670990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | | 80 | ||
|30000 | | 30000 | ||
|700990 | | 700990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | | 81 | ||
|31000 | | 31000 | ||
|731990 | | 731990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | | 82 | ||
|32000 | | 32000 | ||
|763990 | | 763990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | | 83 | ||
|33000 | | 33000 | ||
|796990 | | 796990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | | 84 | ||
|34000 | | 34000 | ||
|830990 | | 830990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | | 85 | ||
|35000 | | 35000 | ||
|865990 | | 865990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | | 86 | ||
|36000 | | 36000 | ||
|901990 | | 901990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | | 87 | ||
|37000 | | 37000 | ||
|938990 | | 938990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | | 88 | ||
|38000 | | 38000 | ||
|976990 | | 976990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | | 89 | ||
|39000 | | 39000 | ||
|1015990 | | 1015990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | | 90 | ||
|40000 | | 40000 | ||
|1055990 | | 1055990 | ||
|}</div><div style= | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
!Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
!Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | | 91 | ||
|41000 | | 41000 | ||
|1096990 | | 1096990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | | 92 | ||
|42000 | | 42000 | ||
|1138990 | | 1138990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | | 93 | ||
|43000 | | 43000 | ||
|1181990 | | 1181990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | | 94 | ||
|44000 | | 44000 | ||
|1225990 | | 1225990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | | 95 | ||
|45000 | | 45000 | ||
|1270990 | | 1270990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | | 96 | ||
|46000 | | 46000 | ||
|1316990 | | 1316990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | | 97 | ||
|47000 | | 47000 | ||
|1363990 | | 1363990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | | 98 | ||
|48000 | | 48000 | ||
|1411990 | | 1411990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | | 99 | ||
|49000 | | 49000 | ||
|1460990 | | 1460990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|50000 | | 50000 | ||
|1510990 | | 1510990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | | 101 | ||
|51000 | | 51000 | ||
|1561990 | | 1561990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | | 102 | ||
|52000 | | 52000 | ||
|1613990 | | 1613990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | | 103 | ||
|54000 | | 54000 | ||
|1667990 | | 1667990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | | 104 | ||
|56000 | | 56000 | ||
|1723990 | | 1723990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | | 105 | ||
|58000 | | 58000 | ||
|1781990 | | 1781990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | | 106 | ||
|60000 | | 60000 | ||
|1841990 | | 1841990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107 | | 107 | ||
|62000 | | 62000 | ||
|1903990 | | 1903990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | | 108 | ||
|64000 | | 64000 | ||
|1967990 | | 1967990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | | 109 | ||
|66000 | | 66000 | ||
|2033990 | | 2033990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110 | | 110 | ||
|68000 | | 68000 | ||
|2101990 | | 2101990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | | 111 | ||
|70000 | | 70000 | ||
|2171990 | | 2171990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | | 112 | ||
|73000 | | 73000 | ||
|2244990 | | 2244990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113 | | 113 | ||
|76000 | | 76000 | ||
|2320990 | | 2320990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | | 114 | ||
|79000 | | 79000 | ||
|2399990 | | 2399990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115 | | 115 | ||
|82000 | | 82000 | ||
|2481990 | | 2481990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116 | | 116 | ||
|85000 | | 85000 | ||
|2566990 | | 2566990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | | 117 | ||
|88000 | | 88000 | ||
|2654990 | | 2654990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118 | | 118 | ||
|91000 | | 91000 | ||
|2745990 | | 2745990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119 | | 119 | ||
|94000 | | 94000 | ||
|2839990 | | 2839990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | | 120 | ||
|97000 | | 97000 | ||
|2936990 | | 2936990 | ||
|}</div> | |} | ||
</div> |