Editing Player Rank
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''And you thought the Login Rewards were sad'' | |||
==Required Experience== | ==Required Experience== | ||
<div style= | https://arknights.fandom.com/wiki/EXP#1-30 | ||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
!Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
!Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|0 | | 0 | ||
|0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|500 | | 500 | ||
|500 | | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|800 | | 800 | ||
| 1300 | | 1300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
| 1240 | | 1240 | ||
|2540 | | 2540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|1320 | | 1320 | ||
|3860 | | 3860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|1400 | | 1400 | ||
|5260 | | 5260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | | 7 | ||
|1480 | | 1480 | ||
|6740 | | 6740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|1560 | | 1560 | ||
|8300 | | 8300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | | 9 | ||
|1640 | | 1640 | ||
| 9940 | | 9940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|1720 | | 1720 | ||
|11660 | | 11660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|1800 | | 1800 | ||
|13640 | | 13640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|1880 | | 1880 | ||
|15340 | | 15340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | | 13 | ||
| 1960 | | 1960 | ||
|17300 | | 17300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | | 14 | ||
|2040 | | 2040 | ||
| 19340 | | 19340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | | 15 | ||
|2120 | | 2120 | ||
|21460 | | 21460 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | | 16 | ||
|2200 | | 2200 | ||
|23660 | | 23660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | | 17 | ||
|2280 | | 2280 | ||
|25940 | | 25940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | | 18 | ||
|2360 | | 2360 | ||
|28300 | | 28300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | | 19 | ||
|2440 | | 2440 | ||
|30740 | | 30740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | | 20 | ||
|2520 | | 2520 | ||
|33260 | | 33260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
|2600 | | 2600 | ||
|35860 | | 35860 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | | 22 | ||
|2680 | | 2680 | ||
|38540 | | 38540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | | 23 | ||
|2760 | | 2760 | ||
|41300 | | 41300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
|2840 | | 2840 | ||
|44140 | | 44140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | | 25 | ||
|2920 | | 2920 | ||
|47060 | | 47060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | | 26 | ||
|3000 | | 3000 | ||
|50060 | | 50060 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | | 27 | ||
|3080 | | 3080 | ||
|53140 | | 53140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | | 28 | ||
|3160 | | 3160 | ||
|56300 | | 56300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | | 29 | ||
|3240 | | 3240 | ||
|59540 | | 59540 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | | 30 | ||
|3350 | | 3350 | ||
|62890 | | 62890 | ||
|}</div><div style= | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | </div> | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold | <div style=display:inline-table> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef;" | |||
! Level | ! Level | ||
!Required EXP | ! Required EXP | ||
! Total EXP | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
|3460 | | 3460 | ||
|66350 | | 66350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | | 32 | ||
|3570 | | 3570 | ||
|69920 | | 69920 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
|3680 | | 3680 | ||
|73600 | | 73600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34 | ||
| | | 3790 | ||
| | | 77390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 | ||
| | | 3900 | ||
| | | 81290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 | ||
| | | 4200 | ||
| | | 85490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 89990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 | ||
| | | 4800 | ||
| | | 94790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 | ||
| | | 5100 | ||
| | | 99890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 5400 | ||
| | | 105290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| | | 5700 | ||
| | | 110900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 | ||
| | | 6000 | ||
| | | 116990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 | ||
| | | 6300 | ||
| | | 123290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| | | 6600 | ||
| | | 129890 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 6900 | ||
| | | 136790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 | ||
| | | 7200 | ||
| | | 143990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| | | 7500 | ||
| | | 151490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| | | 7800 | ||
| | | 159290 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| | | 8100 | ||
| | | 167390 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 8400 | ||
| | | 175790 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 | ||
| | | 8700 | ||
| | | 184490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 | ||
| | | 9000 | ||
| | | 193490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 | ||
| | | 9500 | ||
| | | 202990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
| | | 212990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| | | 10500 | ||
| | | 223490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 | ||
| | | 11000 | ||
| | | 234490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 | ||
| | | 11500 | ||
| | | 245990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 | ||
| | | 12000 | ||
| | | 257990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| | | 12500 | ||
| | | 270490 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 13000 | ||
| | | 283490 | ||
|}</div> | |} | ||
</div> |