Editing Login Rewards
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Overall Rewards== | |||
[[File:Logbo.png|700px]] | |||
Missing a day will not progress the rewards but will also not lose the rewards. | |||
===Reward Specifics=== | |||
== | |||
Day 1: Extra-rich Staminaide x2 | |||
Day 2: Draco x10000 | |||
Day 3: Dragon stone x2 | |||
Day 4: Blue gift box x5 | |||
Day 5: Purple Flyer x1 | |||
Day 6: Edgar's Freebie Ticket x1 | |||
The loop then repeats. You now get 3 skip tickets per day in addition to the normal reward for the day. | |||
==Player Rank Overview== | |||
In ''AnotherEidos'', players increase their rank by gaining EXP from completing battles. The amount of experience earned is equivalent to the amount of stamina consumed. The number of completion marks or completing a 4 star challenge does not affect the EXP gained. A battle that requires 10 stamina to play will always reward the player with 10 EXP upon completion. Every time the player gains a level: | |||
*The player is refunded 100 stamina, but it does '''not''' increase the player's stamina capacity. | |||
*The number of friends the player can follow for support units increases by 1. | |||
Each level requires a progressively higher amount of EXP to reach. Currently ''AnotherEidos'' uses the exact same EXP requirements per level as ''Arknights''. Unlike ''Arknights'', ''AnotherEidos'' rewards the player with a pathetic 1 EXP per stamina spent to play the level. It's currently assumed the maximum level in ''AnotherEidos'' is the same as ''Arknights''. Therefore, at a stamina recharge rate of 1 stamina per 6 minutes it will take the player an estimated '''33.5 years to reach the maximum level'''! | |||
| | ===Required Experience=== | ||
| 10 | <div style=display:inline-table> | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
! Level | |||
! Required EXP | |||
! Total EXP | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 800 | |||
| 1300 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1240 | |||
| 2540 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1320 | |||
| 3860 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 5260 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1480 | |||
| 6740 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 1560 | |||
| 8300 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 1640 | |||
| 9940 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1720 | |||
| 11660 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 1800 | |||
| 13640 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 1880 | |||
| 15340 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1960 | |||
| 17300 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 2040 | |||
| 19340 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2120 | |||
| 21460 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 2200 | |||
| 23660 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 2280 | |||
| 25940 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2360 | |||
| 28300 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 2440 | |||
| 30740 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 2520 | |||
| 33260 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2600 | |||
| 35860 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2680 | |||
| 38540 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2760 | |||
| 41300 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2840 | |||
| 44140 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2920 | |||
| 47060 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| 50060 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 3080 | |||
| 53140 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 3160 | |||
| 56300 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 3240 | |||
| 59540 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 3350 | |||
| 62890 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required EXP | |||
! Total EXP | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 3460 | |||
| 66350 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 3570 | |||
| 69920 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 3680 | |||
| 73600 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 3790 | |||
| 77390 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 3900 | |||
| 81290 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 4200 | |||
| 85490 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 4500 | |||
| 89990 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 4800 | |||
| 94790 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 5100 | |||
| 99890 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5400 | |||
| 105290 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 5700 | |||
| 110900 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 116990 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 6300 | |||
| 123290 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 6600 | |||
| 129890 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 6900 | ||
| 136790 | |||
|- | |||
< | | 46 | ||
| | | 7200 | ||
| | | 143990 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| 7500 | |||
| 151490 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 7800 | |||
| 159290 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 8100 | |||
| 167390 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 8400 | |||
| 175790 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 8700 | |||
| 184490 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 193490 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 9500 | |||
| 202990 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 10000 | |||
| 212990 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| 10500 | |||
| 223490 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 11000 | |||
| 234490 | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 11500 | |||
| 245990 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 12000 | |||
| 257990 | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 12500 | |||
| 270490 | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 13000 | |||
| 283490 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | |||
! Level | |||
! Required EXP | |||
! Total EXP | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| 13500 | |||
| 296990 | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 14000 | |||
| 310990 | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| 14500 | |||
| 325490 | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| 340490 | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 15500 | |||
| 355990 | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 16000 | |||
| 371990 | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| 17000 | |||
| 388990 | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| 18000 | |||
| 406990 | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 19000 | |||
| 425990 | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 20000 | |||
| 445990 | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 21000 | |||
| 466990 | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| 22000 | |||
| 488990 | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 23000 | |||
| 511990 | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 24000 | |||
| 535990 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| 25000 | |||
| 560990 | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| 26000 | |||
| 586990 | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| 27000 | |||
| 613990 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 28000 | |||
| 641990 | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 29000 | |||
| 670990 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| 30000 | |||
| 700990 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| 31000 | |||
| 731990 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 32000 | |||
| 763990 | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| 33000 | |||
| 796990 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| 34000 | |||
| 830990 | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| 35000 | |||
| 865990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86 | ||
| 36000 | |||
| 901990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 87 | ||
| 37000 | |||
| 938990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 88 | ||
| 38000 | |||
| 976990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 | ||
| 39000 | |||
| 1015990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
| 1055990 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
= | <div style=display:inline-table> | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#fafafa; color:#000000;" | ||
! | |- style="font-weight:bold; font-family:'Times New Roman', Times, serif !important; background-color:#efefef;" | ||
! | ! Level | ||
! | ! Required EXP | ||
! | ! Total EXP | ||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| 41000 | |||
| 1096990 | |||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| 42000 | |||
| 1138990 | |||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| 43000 | |||
| 1181990 | |||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| 44000 | |||
| 1225990 | |||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 1270990 | |||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| 46000 | |||
| 1316990 | |||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| 47000 | |||
| 1363990 | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| 48000 | |||
| 1411990 | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| 49000 | |||
| 1460990 | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 50000 | |||
| 1510990 | |||
|- | |||
| 101 | |||
| 51000 | |||
| 1561990 | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| 52000 | |||
| 1613990 | |||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| 54000 | |||
| 1667990 | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| 56000 | |||
| 1723990 | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| 58000 | |||
| 1781990 | |||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| 60000 | |||
| 1841990 | |||
|- | |||
| 107 | |||
| 62000 | |||
| 1903990 | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
| 64000 | |||
| 1967990 | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
| 66000 | |||
| 2033990 | |||
|- | |||
| 110 | |||
| 68000 | |||
| 2101990 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 | |||
| 70000 | |||
| 2171990 | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| 73000 | |||
| 2244990 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| 76000 | |||
| 2320990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 | ||
| 79000 | |||
| 2399990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| 82000 | |||
| 2481990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 | ||
| 85000 | |||
| 2566990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 | ||
| 88000 | |||
| 2654990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118 | ||
| 91000 | |||
| 2745990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 | ||
| 94000 | |||
| 2839990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 | ||
| 97000 | |||
| 2936990 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
== | == Login Event Campaigns == | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Rewards | !Rewards | ||
!Duration | !Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:2022summer header EN.png|300x300px]] | ||
| | |Summer Campaign! Go on Quests with Your Favorite Adventurers! | ||
|x1 Edgar’s Freebie Ticket, x10 Skip Tickets, x2 Extra Rich Staminades | |||
|8/6/2022 - 8/15/2022 | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:HA header EN.png|300x300px]] | ||
|4/ | |Half-Anniversary Campaign for All Our Adventurers Who Made it Possible! | ||
| | |x1 Edgar’s Freebie Ticket, x2 Extra Rich Staminades, x5 Skip Tickets, 20,000 Dracos | ||
| | |6/24/2022 - 7/3/2022 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golden Week 10 day Campaign | |||
| | |||
|4/29/2022 - 5/8/2022 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Deepen Your Bonds with Other Adventurers: Valentine’s Day~White Day Campaign! | |||
|1x Dragon Vein Stone and 10x Green Gift Box | |||
|2/14/2022 - 3/15/2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |A Campaign for Christening the New Year with That Special Someone!? | ||
|1x Edgar’s Freebie Ticket and 10x Green Gift Boxes | |1x Edgar’s Freebie Ticket and 10x Green Gift Boxes | ||
| | |12/31/2021 - 1/20/2022 | ||
|} | |} |