Editing Interaction
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Probably the only reason why you've decided to play this game.'' | |||
' | You farm gifts via [[Exploration Quests]] and give enough to reach the max of 100 Intimacy with a character to unlock a character's still. Other ways to receive gifts are through [[Login Rewards]] and [[Event Quests]]. | ||
'''Note:''' Mob characters share intimacy with each other. Alternate variants also share intimacy with their original counterparts. | |||
'''Do note information below contain spoilers.''' | |||
For data on how often a character may have appeared on stills, you can refer to [[Character Apperance]]. | |||
__TOC__ | |||
==Interaction Stills== | |||
To check which characters have stills available, refer to [[Still Availability]]. | |||
== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-right:10px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-right:10px;" | ||
!Still# | !Still# | ||
!Unlock Criteria | !Unlock Criteria | ||
!Availability | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Reach maximum initimacy. | |||
|Reach | |55/79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|( | |Rank up character (unimplemented) | ||
| | |0/79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Reach max intimacy & own their alternate variant. | |||
|Reach max intimacy & own their | |14/79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Obtain character's secret from events. | |Obtain character's secret from events. | ||
|13/79 | |||
|} | |||
==Story Stills== | |||
These stills are shown through playing through the story and are available for free. NSFW stills are optional, though some give you no choice to go through them. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="min-width:450px; marigin-right:15px;" | |||
|+NSFW Stills | |||
!Stage | |||
!Characters | |||
!Still Artist | |||
|- | |||
|1-16 | |||
|Equus Jade | |||
|GAMUBEAR | |||
|- | |||
|1-35 | |||
|Gaia, Barboros | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|PE-10 | |||
|Pino, Leonhart | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
| PN-5 | |||
|Volund, Edgar | |||
|Mato | |||
|- | |||
|PN-7 | |||
|Equus, Edgar | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|PN-11 | |||
|Equus, Romanes | |||
|Leopon | |||
|- | |||
|PN-14 | |||
|Corca | |||
|POSPORO | |||
|- | |||
|PN-16 | |||
|Equus, Volund | |||
|Mato | |||
|- | |||
|2-7 | |||
|Dyne, Gaia | |||
|Sasagaki | |||
|- | |||
|2-12 | |||
|Gaia, Werewolf Mob | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|2-17 | |||
|Hellion | |||
|ABSOL | |||
|- | |||
|EW-3 | |||
|Bashkar | |||
|Nuemo | |||
|- | |||
|EW-7 | |||
|Bashkar, Rougarou, Dward | |||
|GAMUBEAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EW-18 | ||
| | |Rougarou, Bashkar | ||
| | |sudo | ||
|- | |||
|EW-20 | |||
|Rougarou, Bashkar | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|3-1 | |||
|Amorey | |||
|kobitowani | |||
|- | |||
|3-8 | |||
|Forte, Azmond | |||
|Kira Nerisu | |||
|- | |||
|3-15 | |||
|Wrecker, Forte | |||
|sudo | |||
|- | |||
|3-17 | |||
|Gaia, Azmond | |||
|Mentaiko | |||
|- | |||
|3-25 | |||
|Puggi | |||
|WAKU | |||
|- | |||
|SF-12 | |||
|Billford, Rook, Gaia, | |||
Amorey, Barboros | |||
|Mentaiko | |||
|- | |||
|MN-8 | |||
|Pino, Leonhart | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|HN-6 | |||
|Sigvaldi | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|HN-10 | |||
|Gymnos (Sigvaldi, Rook, Gaia, Barboros) | |||
|gndn88 | |||
|- | |||
|HN-13 | |||
|Barboros, Dyne | |||
|Sasagaki | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="min-width:450px;" | |||
|+SFW Stills | |||
!Stage | |||
!Characters | |||
! Still Artist | |||
|- | |||
|0-42 | |||
|Dakkar, Gaia, Leonhart, Barboros | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|0-50 | |||
|Gaia, Leonhart | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|0-50 | |||
|Gaia, Leonhart, Barboros | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|PE-6 | |||
|Robin, Leonhart, Pino, Harimau | |||
| Abashiri | |||
|- | |||
|2-23 | |||
|Beelzebub, Hellion, Kafka | |||
|Shimesaba | |||
|- | |||
| 2-26 | |||
|Kafka, Gaia | |||
|Wasp | |||
|- | |||
| 3-27 | |||
|Gaia, Barboros | |||
|Wasp | |||
|- | |||
|3-27 | |||
|Azmond, Forte | |||
|Kira Nerisu | |||
|- | |||
|HN-4 | |||
|Lisa, Bart, Theodor, Sigvaldi, Patty Thorkell | |||
|Abashiri | |||
|} | |} | ||