Editing Healer
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
==General Characteristics== | ==General Characteristics== | ||
* Heal allies | |||
* | * Medium Attack | ||
* | * Slow Attack Speed | ||
*Attack | * Medium HP | ||
* | * Low Defense | ||
*Low | * Medium Cost | ||
*Cost | * Block 1 Enemies | ||
* | * Supportive Skills, Restoration Skills | ||
</div> | |||
==Traits=== | |||
<li>Recover Ally HP.</li> | |||
<li>Recover HP of 3 allies simultaneously.</li> | |||
<li>Recover ally HP. Placeable on high/low ground.</li> | |||
== | ==Characters== | ||
{{Character Class List |fighter=none |caster=none | guard=none | shooter=none | healer=| support=none|vanguard=none|stranger=none}} | |||
== | =Raw Stats Chart= | ||
==Bronze Rank [[File:BronzeRank.png|35px]]== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Character | |||
! HP | |||
! Attack | |||
! Defense | |||
! Res | |||
! Attack Spd | |||
! HPS (Attack/AS) | |||
! Cost | |||
! RD | |||
! Block | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pirate Medic]] | |||
|870 | |||
| 220 | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 77.2 | |||
|14 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|2☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Arcana]] | |||
|907 | |||
| 257 | |||
|76 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.9 | |||
| 88.6 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Elaine]] | |||
|960 | |||
| 189 | |||
|92 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 66.32 | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Charlotte]] | |||
|975 | |||
| 248 | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 87 | |||
|14 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Yurt]] | |||
|925 | |||
| 234 | |||
|81 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 82.1 | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Kagura]] | |||
|1670 | |||
| 240 | |||
|355 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 84.2 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ornis]] | |||
|1076 | |||
| 210 | |||
|107 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 73.7 | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Morgan]] | |||
|1046 | |||
| 406 | |||
|79 | |||
|10 | |||
| 1.6 | |||
| 253.8 | |||
|20 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Romanes]] | |||
|810 | |||
| 264 | |||
|60 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 92.6 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Lisa]] | |||
|1064 | |||
| 251 | |||
|52 | |||
|15 | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 92.96 | |||
|19 | |||
|80 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Anima]] | |||
|1179 | |||
|302 | |||
|94 | |||
|15 | |||
| 2.7 | |||
| 111.85 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Pius]] | |||
|782 | |||
|220 | |||
|62 | |||
|10 | |||
| 2.8 | |||
| 78.57 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|} | |||
* | ==Silver Rank [[File:SilverRank.png|35px]]== | ||
* | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Character | |||
! HP | |||
! Attack | |||
! Defense | |||
! Res | |||
! Attack Spd | |||
! HPS (Attack/AS) | |||
! Cost | |||
! RD | |||
! Block | |||
! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Elaine]] | |||
|1254 | |||
| 257 | |||
|97 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 90.17 | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Yurt]] | |||
|1209 | |||
|318 | |||
|86 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
|111.58 | |||
|15 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Charlotte]] | |||
|975 | |||
| 337 | |||
|82 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
| 118.2 | |||
|14 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Lisa]] | |||
|1437 | |||
|314 | |||
|80 | |||
|15 | |||
| 2.7 | |||
|116.30 | |||
|19 | |||
|80 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Arcana]] | |||
|1185 | |||
|349 | |||
|80 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.9 | |||
|120.34 | |||
|16 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|3☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Romanes]] | |||
|1125 | |||
|341 | |||
|65 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
|119.65 | |||
|19 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|5☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Kagura]] | |||
|2030 | |||
|300 | |||
|373 | |||
|0 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
|105.26* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Ornis]] | |||
|1453 | |||
|263 | |||
|113 | |||
|5 | |||
| 2.85 | |||
|92.28* | |||
|17 | |||
|70 | |||
| 1 | |||
|4☆ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Anima]] | |||
|1710 | |||
|411 | |||
|102 | |||
|15 | |||
|2.7 | |||
|152.22 | |||
|18 | |||
|70 | |||
|1 | |||
|6☆ | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{{ | {{Navbox| title=[[The Class System]] | links=[[Fighter]] [[Guard]] [[Shooter]] [[Healer]] [[Vanguard]] [[Support]] [[Stranger]]}} | ||