Editing Event Quests
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | |||
== | ==Quests== | ||
|[[File:Preview_RS-3.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-4.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-8.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-7.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-11.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-12.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-14.png|300px|]] | |||
|[[File:Preview_RS-15.png|300px|]] | |||
==Strategy== | |||
==Shop== | |||
=== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
! Item | |||
! Icon | |||
== | ! Quanity | ||
! Unit Cost | |||
! Total Cost | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Edgar's Freebie Ticket | |||
| [[File:Ticket.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | 4000 Draco | |||
| [[File:Draco.png|50px]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Battle Record IV | |||
| [[File:RecordOfBattle4.png|50px]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Green Flyer | |||
| [[File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png|50px]] | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Purple Gift | |||
| [[File:PurpleGiftBox.png|50px]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Staminade | |||
| [[File:Staminade.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Pino's Secret | |||
| [[File:SecretOfPino.png|50px]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Dakkar's Secret | |||
| Mi | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Harimau's Secret | |||
| Mi | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Leonhart's Secret | |||
| Mi | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Adhesive | |||
| [[File:Adhesive.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Gelatinous Lubricant | |||
| [[File:Gelatinous Lubricant.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Polish | |||
| [[File:Polish.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Aromatic Oil | |||
| [[File:Aromatic_Oil.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Gale Feather | |||
| [[File:Gale_Feather.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Sharp Blade | |||
| [[File:Sharp_Blade.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Thick Sheet Metal | |||
| [[File:Thick_Sheet_Metal.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Magical Branch | |||
| [[File:Magical Branch.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Hit-to-Kill Quiver | |||
| [[File:Hit To Kill Quiver.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Healing Bottle | |||
| [[File:Healing Bottle.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Expert Lyre | |||
| [[File:Expert Lyre.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Claws of the Depraved | |||
| [[File:Claws of the Depraved.png|50px]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Feather | |||
| [[File:Feather.png|50px]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Blade | |||
| [[File:Blade.png|50px]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Sheet Metal | |||
| [[File:Sheet Metal.png|50px]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Branch | |||
| [[File:Sheet Metal.png|50px]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Quiver | ||
| | | [[File:Quiver.png|50px]] | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Medicine Bottle | ||
| | | [[File:Medicine Bottle.png|50px]] | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Lyre | ||
| | | [[File:Lyre.png|50px]] | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Claws | ||
|[[ | | [[File:Claws.png|50px]] | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Faded Feather | ||
| | | [[File:Faded Feather.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Rusted Blade | ||
| | | [[File:Rusted Blade.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Rusted Sheet Metal | ||
| | | [[File:Rusted Sheet Metal.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Snapped Branch | ||
| | | [[File:Snapped Branch.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Ancient Quiver | ||
| | | [[File:Ancient Quiver.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Cracked M. Bottle | ||
| | | [[File:Cracked Medicine Bottle.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Broken Lyre | ||
| | | [[File:Broken Lyre.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Weathered Claws | ||
| | | [[File:Weathered Claws.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual III | ||
| | | [[File:SkillBook3.png|50px]] | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual II | ||
| | | [[File:SkillBook2.png|50px]] | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual I | ||
| | | [[File:SkillBook1.png|50px]] | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | ||
| | | colspan="5" | Total Treasure Required to Clear the Event Shop = 6400 | ||
|} | |} | ||