Editing Event Quests
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__TOC__ | |||
=== Event | ==Quests== | ||
==Strategy== | |||
==Event Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |||
=== | ! Item | ||
! Icon | |||
! Quanity | |||
''' | ! Unit Cost | ||
== | ! Total Cost | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Edgar's Freebie Ticket | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | 4000 Draco | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 20 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Battle Record IV | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 100 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Green Flyer | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 80 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Purple Gift | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 40 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Staminade | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Pino's Secret | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Dakkar's Secret | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Harimau's Secret | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Leonhart's Secret | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Adhesive | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Gelatinous Lubricant | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Polish | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Aromic Oil | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Gale Feather | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Sharp Blade | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Thick Sheet Metal | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Magical Branch | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Hit-to-Kill Quiver | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Healing Bottle | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Expert Lyre | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Claws of the Depraved | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Feather | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Blade | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Sheet Metal | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Branch | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Quiver | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Medicine Bottle | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Lyre | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Claws | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Faded Feather | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Rusted Blade | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Rusted Sheet Metal | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Snapped Branch | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Ancient Quiver | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Cracked M. Bottle | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Broken Lyre | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Weathered Claws | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual III | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual II | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:#EFEFEF; text-align:left;" | Skill Manual I | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | ||
| | | colspan="5" | Total Treasure Required to Clear the Event Shop = 6400 | ||
|} | |} | ||