Editing Category:Released by 2022
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Listed characters are all released by the year of 2022. Check [[Banner History#2022 Banners|Banner History]] | Listed characters are all released by the year of 2022. Check [[Banner History#2022 Banners|Banner History]] for additional details. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+2022 New Character History | |||
! | |||
!6 | |||
!5 | |||
!4 | |||
!3 | |||
!Other | |||
|- | |||
|1/1/2022 | |||
|[[Rasho]] | |||
|[[Hanzo]], [[Sasuke Sarutobi]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Kongoh]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1/27/2022 | |||
|[[Pino]], [[Dakkar]] | |||
|[[Harimau]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2/25/2022 | |||
|[[Volund]] | |||
|[[Stalon]] | |||
|[[Alec]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3/31/2022 | |||
|[[Equus]] | |||
|[[Barlitz]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/15/2022 | |||
|[[Jade]] | |||
|[[Corca]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/29/2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Lisa]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/20/2022 | |||
|[[Kafka]] | |||
|[[Rothhart]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6/10/2022 | |||
|[[Hellion]] | |||
|[[Beelzebub]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6/24/2022 | |||
|[[Amorey (Half-Anniversary)]] | |||
|[[Hellion (Young)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7/15/2022 | |||
|[[Rougarou]] | |||
|[[Gordov]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7/29/2022 | |||
| | |||
|[[Dward]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8/19/2022 | |||
|[[Anima]] | |||
|[[Pius]] | |||
|[[Walther]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9/9/2022 | |||
|[[Azmond]], [[Forte]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10/14/2022 | |||
|[[Leonhart (Summer)]] | |||
|[[Rai (Summer)]], [[Fu (Summer)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Barboros (New Look)]] | |||
|- | |||
|10/28/2022 | |||
|[[Flet (Summer)]], [[Hanzo (Summer)]] | |||
|[[Jalam (Summer)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11/25/2022 | |||
|[[Ragnar (Summer)]], [[Brute (Summer)]] | |||
|[[Nitro (Summer)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12/2/2022 | |||
|[[Pugi (Summer)]], [[Lute (Summer)]] | |||
|[[Billford (Summer)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12/9/2022 | |||
|[[Rook (Xmas)]] | |||
|[[Sigvaldi]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12/23/2022 | |||
|[[Dyne (Anniversary)]], [[Gymnos (Anniversary)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |