Editing Casino City
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Warning Placeholder}} | |||
{{Infobox Event | {{Infobox Event | ||
|event-name= Casino City | |event-name= Casino City | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
== Event Quests == | == Event Quests == | ||
See [[Casino City Quests]] | See [[Casino City Quests]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |- data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Event_Shop Event Shop]== | ==[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Event_Shop Event Shop]== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="min-width: 400px;" | ||
| | ! colspan="5" |Total Event Cost: 7370 | ||
|- | |||
! | ! | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
Line 129: | Line 87: | ||
!Total Cost | !Total Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:BackgroundCasino.png|50x50px]] | |[[File:BackgroundCasino.png|50x50px]] | ||
|Casino Background | |Casino Background | ||
Line 142: | Line 99: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ticket.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Ticket.png]] | |[[File:Ticket.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Ticket.png]] | ||
|Edgar's Freebie Ticket | |Edgar's Freebie Ticket | ||
Line 149: | Line 105: | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png]] | ||
|Green Flyer | |||
|40 | |||
|10 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Staminade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Staminade.png]] | |||
| Staminade | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Extra Rich Staminade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Extra_Rich_Staminade.png]] | |||
|Extra Rich Staminade | |||
|15 | |||
|20 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkipTicket.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkipTicket.png]] | |||
|Skip Ticket | |||
| 40 | |||
|10 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PurpleGiftBox.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:PurpleGiftBox.png]] | |||
|Purple Gift | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Draco.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Draco.png]] | |||
|10,000 Draco | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RecordOfBattle4.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:RecordOfBattle4.png]] | |||
|Battle Record IV | |||
|200 | |||
|5 | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkillBook3.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook3.png]] | |||
|Skill Manual I | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkillBook2.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook2.png]] | |||
|Skill Manual II | |||
|25 | |||
|4 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkillBook1.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook1.png]] | |||
|Skill Manual III | |||
|50 | |||
|2 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Weathered Claws.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Weathered_Claws.png]] | |||
|Tier 1 Class Materials | |||
|50 | |||
|2 | |||
|800 (100 x 8) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Claws.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws.png]] | |||
|Tier 2 Class Materials | |||
|25 | |||
|4 | |||
|800 (100 x 8) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Claws of the Depraved.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws_of_the_Depraved.png]] | |||
|Tier 3 Class Materials | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|800 (100 x 8) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Adhesive.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Adhesive.png]] | |||
|Oil/Lubricant/ | |||
Polish/Adhesive | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|400 (100 x 4) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 169: | Line 208: | ||
|12/8/2023 - 12/25/2023 | |12/8/2023 - 12/25/2023 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 220: | ||
!Duration (JST) | !Duration (JST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Debut''' | |||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 057 single EN.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:Housing PickUP 057 single EN.png|300x300px]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 227: | ||
<small>今晚是華麗之夜! 歡迎来到大人專屬的社交場所!</small> | <small>今晚是華麗之夜! 歡迎来到大人專屬的社交場所!</small> | ||
|{{Character FS|char=Walther (Awakened)|float=left | |{{Character FS|char=Walther (Awakened)|float=left}}{{Character FS|char=Barlitz (Awakened)|float=left}}{{Character FS|char=Domino|float=left}} | ||
|12/8/2023-19/1/2024 | |12/8/2023-19/1/2024 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 220: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Debut''' | |'''Debut''' | ||
|{{Character FS|char=Walther (Awakened)|float=left | |{{Character FS|char=Walther (Awakened)|float=left}}{{Character FS|char=Barlitz (Awakened)|float=left}} | ||
|{{Character FS|char=Domino|float=left | |{{Character FS|char=Domino|float=left}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 236: | Line 257: | ||
|'''Debut''' | |'''Debut''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*CT-4 | *CT-4 | ||
*CT-8 | *CT-8 | ||
|} | |} | ||