Editing Bright Summer Fest Night
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|drops-date = Until 12/16/2022 | |drops-date = Until 12/16/2022 | ||
|shop-date = Until 12/23/2022 | |shop-date = Until 12/23/2022 | ||
|event-drop = | |event-drop = Adult Toy.png | ||
}}<blockquote>On a resort where summer never ends and the roars of the waves can be heard in the background, sinister tentacle shadows are creeping ever closer……! | }}<blockquote>On a resort where summer never ends and the roars of the waves can be heard in the background, sinister tentacle shadows are creeping ever closer……! | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
'''Related Countries: [[Verdancia]]''' | '''Related Countries: [[Verdancia]]''' | ||
==Event Quests== | |||
(WIP) | |||
== | ==Event Shop== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle;" | |||
! colspan="15" |<big>Event Exchange</big> | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle; background-color:#efefef;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Name | |||
|Quanity | |||
|Unit Cost | |||
|Total Cost | |||
|Item | |||
|Name | |||
|Quanity | |||
|Unit Cost | |||
|Total Cost | |||
|Item | |||
|Name | |||
|Quanity | |||
|Unit Cost | |||
|Total Cost | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Ticket.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Ticket.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Edgar's Freebie Ticket | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1500 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Aromatic_Oil.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Aromatic_Oil.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Aromatic Oil | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Medicine Bottle.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Medicine_Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Medicine Bottle | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Draco.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Draco.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |10000 Draco | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |500 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Gale_Feather.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Gale_Feather.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Gale Feather | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Lyre.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Lyre.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Lyre | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:RecordOfBattle4.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:RecordOfBattle4.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Battle Record IV | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1000 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Sharp_Blade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Sharp Blade | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Claws.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Claws | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Green Flyer | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |400 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Thick_Sheet_Metal.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Thick_Sheet_Metal.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Thick Sheet Metal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Faded Feather.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Faded_Feather.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Faded Feather | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:PurpleGiftBox.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:PurpleGiftBox.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Purple Gift | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Magical Branch.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Magical_Branch.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Magical Branch | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Rusted Blade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Rusted_Blade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Rusted Blade | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Staminade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Staminade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Staminade | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Hit To Kill Quiver.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Hit_To_Kill_Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Hit-to-Kill Quiver | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Rusted Sheet Metal.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Rusted_Sheet_Metal.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Rusted Sheet Metal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Extra Rich Staminade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Extra_Rich_Staminade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Extra Rich Staminade | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |300 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Healing Bottle.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Healing_Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Healing Bottle | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Snapped Branch.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Snapped_Branch.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Snapped Branch | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:SkipTicket.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkipTicket.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Skip Ticket | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |400 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Expert Lyre.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Expert_Lyre.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Expert Lyre | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Ancient Quiver.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Ancient_Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Ancient Quiver | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Flet's Secret | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Claws of the Depraved.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws_of_the_Depraved.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Claws of the Depraved | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Cracked Medicine Bottle.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Cracked_Medicine_Bottle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Cracked M. Bottle | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |XXX's Secret | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Feather.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Feather.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Feather | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Broken Lyre.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Broken_Lyre.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Broken Lyre | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |XXX's Secret | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Blade.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Blade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Blade | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Weathered Claws.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Weathered_Claws.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Weathered Claws | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |XXX's Secret | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Sheet Metal.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Sheet_Metal.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Sheet Metal | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:SkillBook3.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook3.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Skill Manual III | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Adhesive.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Adhesive.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Adhesive | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Branch.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Branch.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Branch | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
| style="font-weight:bold; text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:SkillBook2.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Skill Manual II | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Gelatinous Lubricant.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Gelatinous_Lubricant.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |'''Gelatinous Lubricant''' | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |100 | |||
| style="text-decoration:underline; background-color:#efefef; color:#00E;" |[[File:Quiver.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |'''Quiver''' | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |100 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#efefef;" |[[File:SkillBook1.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook1.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Skill Manual I | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#efefef;" |[[File:Polish.png|50px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Polish.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:left;" |Polish | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:normal;" |100 | |||
| colspan="10" style="vertical-align:middle; font-weight:bold; background-color:#efefef; text-align:center;" |Total Wristbands Required = 7450 | |||
|} | |||
== | == Quest Efficiency== | ||
This is a time limited event, players should plan to gather the necessary a to clear the exchange and spend it within the allotted time period. It will take the player around 31 days to clear the event exchange without using stamina restoration items or allowing the stamina bar to fill completely. | |||
* The best quest to grind for recruitment flyers is MN-2. | |||
*The best quest to grind for recruitment flyers is MN-2. | |||
* If you want to use skip tickets either MN-12 or MN-13 are recommended. | * If you want to use skip tickets either MN-12 or MN-13 are recommended. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; vertical-align:bottom; background-color:#FAFAFA;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="10" |Quest Efficiency (7450 Wristbands Required to Clear the Exchange) | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" | ||
|Quest | |Quest | ||
Line 36: | Line 286: | ||
|Wristband | |Wristband | ||
|Wristband / Stam | |Wristband / Stam | ||
|Plays to clear Shop | |||
|Stamina to clear Shop | |||
|Days to clear Shop | |||
|Additional Reward / Stamina | |Additional Reward / Stamina | ||
|Total Additional Rewards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-2 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-2 | ||
Line 43: | Line 297: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|621 | |||
|7452 | |||
|31.1 | |||
|83.3 | |83.3 | ||
|621000 Draco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-3 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-3 | ||
Line 50: | Line 308: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|466 | |||
|7456 | |||
|31.1 | |||
| 37.5 | | 37.5 | ||
|279600 Exp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-6 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-6 | ||
Line 57: | Line 319: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|533 | |||
|7462 | |||
|31.1 | |||
|89.3 | |89.3 | ||
|666250 Draco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-7 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-7 | ||
Line 64: | Line 330: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |414 | ||
|7452 | |||
|31.1 | |||
|Insignificant | |||
|Insignificant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-9 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-9 | ||
Line 71: | Line 341: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|373 | |||
|7460 | |||
|31.1 | |||
|80.0 | |80.0 | ||
|596800 Draco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-10 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-10 | ||
Line 78: | Line 352: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | |311 | ||
|7464 | |||
| 31.1 | |||
|Insignificant | |||
|Insignificant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-12 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-12 | ||
Line 85: | Line 363: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|298 | |||
|7450 | |||
|31.0 | |||
|80.0 | |80.0 | ||
|596000.0 Draco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-13 | | style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#EFEFEF;" |MN-13 | ||
Line 92: | Line 374: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|298 | |||
|7450 | |||
|31.0 | |||
| 48.0 | | 48.0 | ||
|357600.0 Exp | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Login Campaign== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
Line 169: | Line 388: | ||
!Number of Days | !Number of Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SFN_Header.png|238x238px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SFN_Header.png]] | |||
|[[File:SFN_Header.png|238x238px]] | |||
|“Hey, Isn’t it Already Winter!?” Campaign | |“Hey, Isn’t it Already Winter!?” Campaign | ||
| x1 Edgar’s Freebie Ticket , x10 Skip Ticket x2 Extra-Rich Staminades, x10 Green Gift Boxes | | x1 Edgar’s Freebie Ticket , x10 Skip Ticket x2 Extra-Rich Staminades, x10 Green Gift Boxes | ||
|10/28/2022 - 11/6/2022 | |10/28/2022 - 11/6/2022 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Related Banners == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Banner Image | !Banner Image | ||
! Pick-up Name | ! Pick-up Name | ||
!Nation Focus | |||
!Pick-ups | !Pick-ups | ||
!Duration (JST) | !Duration (JST) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 020 single EN.jpg|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_020_single_EN.jpg]] | |||
|Undercover Darkroom Investigation! | |||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 020 single EN.jpg|300x300px]] | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Billford_(Summer) Billford (Summer)]''' | |||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Pugi_(Summer) Pugi (Summer)]''' | |||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Lute_(Summer) Lute (Summer)]''' ''(These are limited units exclusive to this pick-up)'' | |||
|11/11/2022-12/23/2022 | |11/11/2022-12/23/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 019 single EN-1.jpg|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_019_single_EN-1.jpg]] | |||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 019 single EN-1.jpg|300x300px]] | |||
|Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | |Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | ||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Nitro_(Summer) Nitro (Summer)]''' | |||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Brute_(Summer) Brute (Summer)]''' | |||
*'''[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Ragnar_(Summer) Ragnar (Summer)]''' ''(These are limited units exclusive to this pick-up)'' | |||
|10/28/2022 - 12/23/2022 | |10/28/2022 - 12/23/2022 | ||
|} | |||
==New Characters== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style=" width: 100%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:50px;" |Rarity | |||
! style="width:50px;" | | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width:50px;" |Class | |||
! style="width:60px;" |Country | |||
! style="width:100px;" | Availability | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |☆6 | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:FS brute summer.png|75x75px |link=Brute (Summer)]] | ||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Brute_(Summer) Coast Guard Officer Brute] | ||
海上保安官 ブルート / 海上保安官 布魯特 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Support Support] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Sepia Sepia] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |☆6 | ||
|[[File:FS ragnar summer.png|75x75px|link=Ragnar (Summer)]] | |||
|[[File: | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Ragnar_(Summer) Go-Go Boy Ragnar] | ||
| | ゴーゴーボーイ ラグナル / GOGO男孩 拉格納 | ||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Caster Caster] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Azureterra Azureterra] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
| | |||
|[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |☆5 | ||
| | |[[File:FS nitro summer.png|75x75px|link=Nitro (Summer)]] | ||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Nitro_(Summer) Large-Scale Pyrotechnist Nitro] | ||
| | 特大花火師 ニトロ / 特大煙火師 尼特羅 | ||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Caster Caster] | ||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Sepia Sepia] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |☆6 | ||
| | |[[File:FS pugi summer.png|75x75px|link=Pugi (Summer)]] | ||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Pugi_(Summer) Lifesaver Pugi] | ||
ライフセーバー プージ / 救生員 卜吉 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Healer Healer] | |||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Verdancia Verdancia] | ||
|Limited Scouting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ☆6 | ||
| | |[[File:FS lute summer.png|75x75px|link=Lute (Summer)]] | ||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Lute_(Summer) Rock Festival Lute] | |||
ロックフェス リュート / 搖滾音樂節 琉特 | |||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Support Support] | ||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Verdancia Verdancia] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ☆5 | ||
| | |[[File:FS billford summer.png|75x75px|link=Billford (Summer)]] | ||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Billford_(Summer) Water-Fun Captain Billford] | ||
水遊び隊長 ビルフォード / 戲水隊長 比爾福德 | |||
| | |[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Shooter Shooter] | ||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Pays_Blanc Pays Blanc] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Edgar Shop Time-Limited Packs== | ==Edgar Shop Time-Limited Packs== | ||
For now see [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Shop#Past Time-Limited Packs Past Time-Limited Packs] | For now see [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Shop#Past Time-Limited Packs Past Time-Limited Packs]{{Navbox Events}} | ||
{{Navbox Events}} |