Editing Bright Summer Fest Night
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|drops-date = Until 12/16/2022 | |drops-date = Until 12/16/2022 | ||
|shop-date = Until 12/23/2022 | |shop-date = Until 12/23/2022 | ||
|event-drop = | |event-drop = Adult Toy.png | ||
}}<blockquote>On a resort where summer never ends and the roars of the waves can be heard in the background, sinister tentacle shadows are creeping ever closer……! | }}<blockquote>On a resort where summer never ends and the roars of the waves can be heard in the background, sinister tentacle shadows are creeping ever closer……! | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 48.0 | | 48.0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Event Shop== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="min-width:450px;" | ||
| | ! colspan="5" |Total Event Cost: '''7450''' | ||
|- | |||
! | ! | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
!Total Cost | !Total Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | | ||
|'''Flet's Secret''' | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ticket.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Ticket.png|50x50px]] | |||
|[[File:Ticket.png| | |||
|Edgar's Freebie Ticket | |Edgar's Freebie Ticket | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 118: | Line 116: | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:AdventurerRecruitingFlyer.png|50x50px]] | ||
|[[File: | |Green Flyer | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Staminade.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Staminade.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Staminade | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Extra_Rich_Staminade.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Extra_Rich_Staminade.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Extra Rich Staminade | |||
|15 | |||
|20 | |||
|300 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkipTicket.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkipTicket.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Skip Ticket | |||
|40 | |||
|10 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PurpleGiftBox.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:PurpleGiftBox.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Purple Gift | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Draco.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Draco.png|50x50px]] | |||
|10,000 Draco | |||
|50 | |||
|10 | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RecordOfBattle4.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:RecordOfBattle4.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Battle Record IV | |||
|200 | |||
|5 | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkillBook3.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook3.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Skill Manual I | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SkillBook2.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook2.png|50x50px]] | ||
| | |Skill Manual II | ||
| | |25 | ||
|4 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SkillBook1.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SkillBook1.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Skill Manual III | |||
|50 | |||
|2 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Weathered_Claws.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Weathered_Claws.png|50x50px]] | ||
| | |Tier 1 Class Materials | ||
| | |50 | ||
|2 | |||
|800 (100 x 7) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Claws.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Tier 2 Class Materials | |||
|25 | |||
|4 | |||
|800 (100 x 7) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Claws_of_the_Depraved.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Claws_of_the_Depraved.png|50x50px]] | |||
|Tier 3 Class Materials | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|800 (100 x 7) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Adhesive.png|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Adhesive.png|50x50px]] | ||
| | |Oil/Lubricant/ | ||
Polish/Adhesive | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |400 (100 x 4) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Login_Rewards#Login_Event_Campaigns Login Campaign]== | ==[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Login_Rewards#Login_Event_Campaigns Login Campaign]== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 170: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Debut''' | |'''Debut''' | ||
|[[File:SFN_Header.png|238x238px]] | |[[File:SFN_Header.png|238x238px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:SFN_Header.png]] | ||
|“Hey, Isn’t it Already Winter!?” Campaign | |“Hey, Isn’t it Already Winter!?” Campaign | ||
<small>っていうか、もう冬じゃね!?キャンペーン</small> | <small>っていうか、もう冬じゃね!?キャンペーン</small> | ||
Line 190: | Line 231: | ||
| rowspan="2" |'''Debut''' | | rowspan="2" |'''Debut''' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 020 single EN.jpg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Housing PickUP 020 single EN.jpg|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_020_single_EN.jpg]] | ||
|VIPs Only! Undercover Darkroom Investigation! | |VIPs Only! Undercover Darkroom Investigation! | ||
<small>VIP限定!ダークルームへ潜入調査!</small> | <small>VIP限定!ダークルームへ潜入調査!</small> | ||
Line 199: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 019 single EN-1.jpg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Housing PickUP 019 single EN-1.jpg|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_019_single_EN-1.jpg]] | ||
|Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | |Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | ||
<small>朝まで盛り上がれ!ゴキゲンナイト</small> | <small>朝まで盛り上がれ!ゴキゲンナイト</small> | ||
Line 207: | Line 248: | ||
|10/28/2022 - 12/23/2022 | |10/28/2022 - 12/23/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |''' | | rowspan="2" |'''Reprint#1''' | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 046 single EN.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:Housing PickUP 046 single EN.png|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_046_single_EN.png]] | ||
|VIPs Only! Undercover Darkroom Investigation! | |VIPs Only! Undercover Darkroom Investigation! | ||
<small>VIP限定!ダークルームへ潜入調査!</small> | <small>VIP限定!ダークルームへ潜入調査!</small> | ||
Line 218: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[File:Housing PickUP 045 single EN.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:Housing PickUP 045 single EN.png|300x300px|link=https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/File:Housing_PickUP_045_single_EN.png]] | ||
|Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | |Good Vibrations! Party 'Til the Break of Dawn! Tonight! | ||
<small>朝まで盛り上がれ!ゴキゲンナイト</small> | <small>朝まで盛り上がれ!ゴキゲンナイト</small> | ||
Line 225: | Line 266: | ||
|{{Character FS | float=left | char=Nitro (Summer)|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆|class=Caster}}{{Character FS | char=Brute (Summer)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Supporter}}{{Character FS | char=Ragnar (Summer)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Caster}}{{Character FS | float=left | char=Azmond (Awakened)|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Stranger}} | |{{Character FS | float=left | char=Nitro (Summer)|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆|class=Caster}}{{Character FS | char=Brute (Summer)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Supporter}}{{Character FS | char=Ragnar (Summer)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Caster}}{{Character FS | float=left | char=Azmond (Awakened)|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Stranger}} | ||
|7/21/2023-9/1/2023 | |7/21/2023-9/1/2023 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 261: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Reprint#1''' | ||
|{{Character FS | char=Azmond (Awakened)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Stranger}} | |{{Character FS | char=Azmond (Awakened)| float=left|rarity=☆☆☆☆☆☆|class=Stranger}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 294: | Line 316: | ||
*MN-8 | *MN-8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Reprint #1''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
* | * Lute | ||
| | | | ||
* Azmond | * Azmond | ||
| | | | ||
Line 320: | Line 341: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Reprint#1''' | ||
|7/21/2023 | |7/21/2023 | ||
|8/25/2023 | |8/25/2023 | ||
|9/1/2023 | |9/1/2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox Events}} | {{Navbox Events}} |