Editing Chapter 2
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==[ | ==[[Character Release History|New Characters]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style=" width: 100%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="width:50px;" |Rarity | ||
| | ! style="width:50px;" | | ||
| | !Name | ||
| | ! style="width:50px;" |Class | ||
| | ! style="width:60px;" | Country | ||
! style="width:100px;" |Availability | |||
|- | |||
|☆5 | |||
|[[File:FS_helliony.png| 75px|link=Hellion (Young)]] | |||
| [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Hellion_(Young) Heroic Young Self Hellion] | |||
若き日の勇姿 ヘリオン / 年輕時的英姿 赫里翁 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Vanguard Vanguard] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Obsidonia Obsidonia] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
|- | |||
|☆6 | |||
|[[File:FS_amoreyaniv.png| 75px|link=Amorey (Half-Anniversary)]] | |||
| [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Amorey_(Half-Anniversary) Half-Anniversary Amorey] | |||
ハーフアニバーサリー アモレー / 半周年紀念日 阿莫勒 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Shooter Shooter] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Dragon_King_Isle Dragon King Isle] | |||
|Limited Scouting | |||
|- | |||
|☆6 | |||
|[[File:FS_kafka.png | 75px|link=Kafka]] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Kafka Kafka] | |||
カフカ / 卡夫卡 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Vanguard Vanguard] | |||
| [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Obsidonia Obsidonia] | |||
| Standard Scouting | |||
|- | |||
|☆6 | |||
|[[File:FS_hellion.png | 75px|link=Hellion]] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Hellion Hellion] | |||
ヘリオン / 赫里翁 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Guard Guard] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Obsidonia Obsidonia] | |||
|Standard Scouting | |||
|- | |||
|☆5 | |||
|[[File:FS_rothhart.png | 75px|link=Rothhart]] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Rothhart Rothhart] | |||
ロットハルト / 羅特巴托 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Caster Caster] | |||
| [https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Obsidonia Obsidonia] | |||
|Standard Scouting | |||
|- | |||
|☆5 | |||
|[[File:FS_beelzebub.png | 75px|link=Beelzebub]] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Beelzebub Beelzebub] | |||
ベルゼブブ / 別西卜 | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Stranger Stranger] | |||
|[https://anothereidoswiki.ddns.net/index.php/Obsidonia Obsidonia] | |||
|Standard Scouting | |||
|} | |} | ||